Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM2 Multimode > Colored Multimode OM2 Patch cable, Plenum
Colored Multimode OM2 Patch cable, Plenum
Photo may vary from actual product
 

Colored Multimode OM2 Patch cable, Plenum


Multi-colored, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum fiber optic patch cables.


  • Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss, high reliability, and a long life.
  • Identify fiber connections in patching systems.
  • Duplex, riser cables are ideal for general indoor use.
  • Compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment and connectors.
  • Ferrule body design constructed of a zirconia/metal alloy.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
Select Colour:
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored Multimode OM2 Patch cable, Plenum  
Colored Multimode OM2 Patch cable, Plenum
  FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-AQ  
On request
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'


 
Actions
Datasheets
Multicolor Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Jul 28, 2011
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message