Newsletter
CWDM DKM Mux/Demux
Photo may vary from actual product
 

CWDM DKM Mux/Demux


Save space and money by reducing data transmission to one pair of fiber strands.


  • Extend single-mode fiber runs up to 40km.
  • Combines 4 bidirectional data streams simultaneously over a single fiber pair.
  • Data is not affected at either end.
  • Use in pairs.
  • No power supply required.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
 
 
CWDM DKM Mux/Demux
 
CWDM DKM Mux/Demux
  ACXCWDM4  
¥440,000
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Quantity  
 
  Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module - MM/SM LC
Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module
  ACXSFPS  
On request
   
  Highspeed Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module - Highspeed MM/SM LC
Highspeed Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module
  ACXSFPHS  
On request
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'


 
Actions
Manuals
CWDM DKM Mux/Demux Manual
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message