Newsletter
LIG401A: -40 to +75° C, (4) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (1) SFP-slot, 12-58 VDC
Photo may vary from actual product
 

INDRy II S


Unmanaged Gigabit Switch for harsh environments


  • Provides four Gigabit 10-/100-/1000M copper ports plus one Multirate SFP Slot.
  • Supports 802.1p and TOS/DS Quality of Service with four queues per port.
  • Allows 9K jumbo frames.
  • Extended operating temperature from -40 to +75° C.
  • Dual power input (12 to 58 VDC) and reverse polarity protection.
  • IP30 rated, fanless design.
  • Meets numerous harsh/industrial standards.
  • Options for DIN rail- and wall- mounting.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
-40 to +75° C
(4) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (1) SFP-slot
 
12-58 VDC
  INDRy II S  
INDRy II S
  LIG401A  
¥44,000
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Quantity  
 
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP401  
¥7,500
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP411  
¥7,600
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP412  
¥13,000
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP413  
¥8,900
   
  SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics
  LFP414  
¥18,000
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP404  
¥10,000
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP402  
¥7,800
   
  SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP Modules 155 Mbps extended diagnostics
  LFP403  
¥8,400
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'


 
Actions
Datasheets
Manuals
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message