Newsletter
LMC212A-MM-R3: 10BASE-T, 10BaseFL, 2km, MM 850nm, RJ45/ST, 110 VAC
掲載写真は類似商品になります
LMC212AE-SM-R3: 10BASE-T, 10BaseFL, 15km, SM 1310nm, RJ45/ST, 110 VAC
 

FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter


Extend LAN reach with fiber media converters


  • Bring fiber to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs
  • Compact size
  • Powered by a universal AC power supply or the optional rackmountable chassis.
  • Hardware available for mounting the converter to a wall or a DIN rail.
  • Can also be used in the FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis or the FlexPoint 5-Position Rackmount Kit.
  • Adapts automatically to 10-Mbps half-duplex or 20-Mbps full-duplex Ethernet.
  • Increases bandwidth and distance in full-duplex operation.
  • A UTP crossover switch eliminates the need for a crossed cable.
   
Share |
  製品       品番   単価   数量  
10BASE-T
10BaseFL
2km
MM 850nm
RJ45/ST
 
110 VAC
  FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter  
FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter
  LMC212A-MM-R3  
¥46,000
   
 
110 VAC
  FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter  
FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter
  LMC212AE-MM-R3  
価格未定
   
15km
SM 1310nm
RJ45/ST
 
110 VAC
  FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter  
FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter
  LMC212A-SM-R3  
¥90,000
   
 
110 VAC
  FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter  
FlexPoint 10B-FL Modular Media Converter
  LMC212AE-SM-R3  
価格未定
   
価格未定の製品をご希望の際は、弊社までお問い合わせください。
03-5769-3855 / info.jp@blackbox.com

アクセサリ

  製品     品番   単価   数量  
 
  FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis - 19" シャーシ, 14スロット, Dual 115-230VAC
FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis
  LMC200-2PS  
¥110,000
   
  FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis - 19" シャーシ, 14スロット, Single 115-230VAC
FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis
  LMC200  
¥100,000
   
  FlexPoint 5-Slot - ラックマウント トレイ, 5スロット, Without power supply
FlexPoint 5-Slot
  LMC205  
¥21,000
   
電源アダプタ
  二重化電源
二重化電源
  PSFP200  
¥46,000
   
  FLEXPOINT 9V電源(海外用)
FLEXPOINT 9V電源(海外用)
  LMC203A  
¥6,000
   
  18-to-72 VDC, Standalone DC Power Converter
18-to-72 VDC, Standalone DC Power Converter
  LMC204A  
¥44,000
   
ラック/ マウントキット
  FlexPoint Wallmounting Hardware
FlexPoint Wallmounting Hardware
  LMC206-WALL  
¥3,500
   
  DIN Rail Mounting Kit
DIN Rail Mounting Kit
  LMC207-DRM  
¥4,100
   
価格未定の製品をご希望の際は、弊社までお問い合わせください。
03-5769-3855 / info.jp@blackbox.com


 
ナビゲーション
カタログ
只今、総合カタログを無料配布中 です。どうぞご活用ください。
友達、知人、同僚に知らせよう!
Eメールアドレス
error
お客様のEメールアドレス
error
メッセージ