Newsletter
製品 > オフィスネットワーキング > メディア コンバータ > ハイスピードデスクトップ > FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode
LMC1004A-R3: シングルモード, 1000BaseTX, 1000BaseFX, RJ45/SC, 10km, 110 VAC
掲載写真は類似商品になります
LMC1009A-R3: シングルモード, 1000BaseTX, 1000BaseFX, RJ45/LC, 10km, 110 VAC
 

FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode


Extend LAN reach with fiber media converters


  • Bring fibre to the desktop more conveniently and at a lower cost than installing fiber NICs.
  • Compact size.
  • Powered by a universal AC power supply or the optional rackmountable chassis.
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X means you never need to worry about what kind of cable to use.
  • Sends data up to 10 kilometers (6.2 mi.) on single-mode fibre.
  • Manual switches give you the option to control port operation.
  • Diagnostic LEDs report power availability and status of attached devices.
  • Hardware available for mounting the converter to a wall or a DIN rail.
  • Can also be used in the FlexPoint 14-Slot Power Chassis or the FlexPoint 5-Position Rackmount Kit.
  • DIP switches enable you to configure port settings.
   
Share |
  製品       品番   単価   数量  
シングルモード
1000BaseTX
1000BaseFX
RJ45/SC
10km
 
110 VAC
  FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode  
FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode
  LMC1004A-R3  
¥122,000
   
RJ45/LC
10km
 
110 VAC
  FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode  
FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode
  LMC1009A-R3  
¥150,000
   
価格未定の製品をご希望の際は、弊社までお問い合わせください。
03-5769-3855 / info.jp@blackbox.com


 
ナビゲーション
カタログ
只今、総合カタログを無料配布中 です。どうぞご活用ください。
友達、知人、同僚に知らせよう!
Eメールアドレス
error
お客様のEメールアドレス
error
メッセージ