Remote-Working-Solution
Newsletter
製品 > ServSwitch DKM FX I/O Modules
ACXIO8-C: 8 ポート, CATx
掲載写真は類似商品になります
ACXIO8-6G: SFP (8 スロット), SDIビデオ・USB 3.0 向け
ACXIO8-SM: 8 ポート, 光ファイバ
ACXIO8-SFP: 8 ポート, SFP による
ACXIO8-HS: 8 ポート, 高速度光ファイバ
ACXIO8-G2-C: CATx (8), CATx
ACXIO8-G2-C: CATx (8), CATx
ACXIO8-G2-SM: 光ファイバ (8), 光ファイバ
ACXIO8-G2-SM: 光ファイバ (8), 光ファイバ
ACXIO8-GRID: 2 ポート, 光ファイバ
ACXIO8-GRID: 2 ポート, 光ファイバ
 

ServSwitch DKM FX I/O Modules


Add eight inputs/outputs to a slot in your crosspoint DKM FX KVM switch chassis.


  • Installs in ServSwitch™ DKM FX switch chassis for 8 inputs/outputs.
  • Choose betweem CATx, fibre or flexible SFP connections.
  • LEDs show module’s operating status and per-port link status.
  • Improved memory and speed for more efficient firmware upgrades
  • Installs in DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix switch chassis for CATx inputs/outputs.
  • Includes eight SFP transceiver ports with duplex LC connectors.
  • Connects multiple DKM FX chassis together in a Cascade.
  • Reduces cabling costs and efforts.
  • 保証: センドバック無償2年
   
Share |
  製品       品番   単価   数量  
SFP (8 スロット)
 
SDIビデオ・USB 3.0 向け
  ServSwitch DKM FX I/O Module SDI Video and USB 3.0  
ServSwitch DKM FX I/O Module SDI Video and USB 3.0
  ACXIO8-6G  
お問い合せ
   
2 ポート
 
光ファイバ
  HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Fiber I/O Module for Cascading - 2-Port  
HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Fiber I/O Module for Cascading - 2-Port
  ACXIO8-GRID  
お問い合せ
   
CATx (8)
 
CATx
  HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch CATx I/O Module - 8-Port  
HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch CATx I/O Module - 8-Port
  ACXIO8-G2-C  
お問い合せ
   
光ファイバ (8)
 
光ファイバ
  HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Fiber I/O Module - 8-Port  
HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Fiber I/O Module - 8-Port
  ACXIO8-G2-SM  
お問い合せ
   
8 ポート
 
CATx
  ServSwitch DKM FX CATx I/O Module  
ServSwitch DKM FX CATx I/O Module
  ACXIO8-C  
お問い合せ
   
 
光ファイバ
  ServSwitch DKM FX Fibre I/O Module  
ServSwitch DKM FX Fibre I/O Module
  ACXIO8-SM  
お問い合せ
   
 
高速度光ファイバ
  ServSwitch DKM FX Highspeed Fibre I/O Module  
ServSwitch DKM FX Highspeed Fibre I/O Module
  ACXIO8-HS  
お問い合せ
   
 
SFP による
  ServSwitch DKM FX empty I/O Module  
ServSwitch DKM FX empty I/O Module
  ACXIO8-SFP  
お問い合せ
   
These DKM FX components are part of a complex and flexible modular system. You will need to contact Black Box to have them assembled to fit your application. To configure your ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch setup, contact our FREE Tech Support.

アクセサリ

  製品     品番   単価   数量  
 
  Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module - マルチモード/シングルモード LC
Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module
  ACXSFPS  
お問い合せ
   
  Highspeed Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module - 高速度 マルチモード/シングルモード LC
Highspeed Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module
  ACXSFPHS  
お問い合せ
   


 
ナビゲーション
データシート
マニュアル
友達、知人、同僚に知らせよう!
Eメールアドレス
error
お客様のEメールアドレス
error
メッセージ