Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Plugs & Adapters > Fibre > Multimode Couplings
Multimode Couplings
Photo may vary from actual product
Multimode Couplings
 

Multimode Couplings


Couple two fiber connections


  • Choose from square, rectangular, panel or 3/8” diameter-mount design.
  • LC, SC, ST, FC and MTRJ options.
  • Connect multimode fiber in a durable bronze sleeve.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
FC-FC
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT100  
¥2,300
   
LC-LC
MM Simplex
panel mount
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT127  
¥2,300
   
MM Duplex
panel mount
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT128  
¥4,600
   
SC Footprint
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT123  
¥4,600
   
SC-SC
MM Simplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT117  
¥3,500
   
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT118  
¥5,800
   
ST-ST
MM Simplex
3/8" diameter
 
Metal
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT109  
¥2,300
   
MM Duplex
rectangular
 
Metal
  Multimode Couplings  
Multimode Couplings
  FOT112  
¥4,600
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'


 
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message