Newsletter
Store home > Cables > Plugs & Adapters > Fibre > Singlemode Adapter
Singlemode Adapter
Photo may vary from actual product
Singlemode Adapter
 

Singlemode Adapter


Use this adapter to link your single mode cables.


  • Convert ST and SC connectors.
  • Ceramic sleeve provides precise alignment.
  • Features a plastic flange.
  • Has a panel mount design.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Quantity  
ST-SC
SM Simplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Singlemode Adapter  
Singlemode Adapter
  FOT113  
¥3,500
   
SM Duplex
rectangular
 
PVC
  Singlemode Adapter  
Singlemode Adapter
  FOT114  
¥5,800
   
Need a Quotation? No Problem!
Add the products to your shopping basket, and then select 'Request for Quotation'


 
Actions
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message