導入事例
ウェビナー
お問い合せ
メール配信登録
Black Box 日本法人 製品 > 産業向けネットワーク機器 > PoE > PoEスイッチ > Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature
掲載写真は類似商品になります
LIE402A: -40 ~ +75℃, RJ45 PoE+ (4 ポート)・SFP (1 ポート), 12-58 VDC
LIE402A: -40 ~ +75℃, RJ45 PoE+ (4 ポート)・SFP (1 ポート), 12-58 VDC
LIE402A: -40 ~ +75℃, RJ45 PoE+ (4 ポート)・SFP (1 ポート), 12-58 VDC
 

Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature


PoE++ switch designed for harsh environments and mission-critical applications.


  • Four 10/100/1000-Mbps RJ-45 PoE++ ports and two 100/1000-Mbps SFP ports
  • IEEE 802.3bt compliant with up to 60 watts of PoE power per port
  • Provides full PoE++ power simultaneously to all Ethernet RJ-45 ports
  • Supports 100BASE-X or 1000BASE-X SFP transceivers
  • DIN-rail mountable with included clip
  • Industrial (-40 to 75ºC) operating temperature
  • Fanless design for long life and vibration resistance
  • 保証: センドバック無償2年
   
Share |
  製品       型番   単価   数量  
-40 ~ +75℃
RJ45 PoE+ (4 ポート)・SFP (1 ポート)
 
12-58 VDC
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature  
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature
  LIE402A  
お問い合せ
   

アクセサリ

  製品     型番   単価   数量  
 
  SFP 1250Mbps 拡張温度 1300nm マルチモード LC 2km - 1300nm マルチモード LC, 2km
SFP 1250Mbps 拡張温度 1300nm マルチモード LC 2km
  LFP412  
¥13,000
   
  SFP 1250Mbps 拡張温度 1310nm シングルモード LC 10km - 1310nm シングルモード LC, 10km
SFP 1250Mbps 拡張温度 1310nm シングルモード LC 10km
  LFP413  
¥8,900
   
  SFP 1250Mbps 拡張温度 1310nm シングルモード LC 40km - 1310nm シングルモード LC, 40km
SFP 1250Mbps 拡張温度 1310nm シングルモード LC 40km
  LFP414  
¥18,000
   


 
ナビゲーション
データシート
PoE Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged Switch
マニュアル
PoE Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged Switch