Remote-Working-Solution
Black Box 日本法人 ホーム > リソース > ビデオライブラリ
ナビゲーション
 

ビデオライブラリ

実際の製品とソリューションを
動画でご覧いただけます

(一部、日本語字幕付)

Video library of Black Box videos
Video: Boxilla, Emerald, and Lawo VSM Demo

Boxilla, Emerald, and Lawo VSM Demo

In this video, you will learn how the Boxilla® centralized KVM manager’s APIs can make KVM transparent to the user by integrating with the Lawo VSM software.

Video: Emerald PE Demo Video

Emerald PE Demo Video

Learn about Black Box’s new Emerald® PE KVM Extenders that deliver pixel-perfect video up to 1920 x 1200 and feature two network ports for redundant connections.

 Video: KVX Series KVM Extenders

KVX シリーズ KVM エクステンダ

4K ビデオ、USB、オーディオを、SFP コネクタを介して CATx ケーブルで最大 100m、ファイバケーブルで最大 30km まで延長

 Video: Emerald PE KVM Extenders

Emerald PE KVM Extenders

Extend and switch pixel-perfect HD video, USB and audio over IP and connect users with physical and virtual machines.

Video: Emerald® 4K KVM Matrix Switch Video Overview

Emerald 4K KVM Matrix

The future of KVM Extension and Switching over existing or dedicated IP networks, providing physical and virtual machine remote connectivity

Video: Emerald® SE KVM Extenders

Emerald SE KVM Extenders

Extend and switch HD video, USB and audio over IP and connect users with physical and virtual machines.

Video: Emerald® Remote App

Emerald リモートアクセス ソフトウェア

Windows 10 デバイスを、高性能 KVM レシーバとして利用できるようにするソフトウェア

Video: Boxilla Dashboard Video

Boxilla KVM Manager

Boxilla is a centralised KVM manager that connects and manages several KVM solutions enabling remote access to an unlimited number of KVM endpoints.

Video: Overview of the DCX3000 solution for digital Matrix Switching

高性能 KVM 切替 - DCX3000
(字幕)

フレキシブルで高機能の、30ポート KVM マトリックススイッチです

Video Demonstration from Black Box: Overview of the Agility-System for IP-based Extension and KVM Switching of DVI Video, USB and Audio

Agility KVM over IP(英語版)

ポイントツーポイント KVM エクステンション、スケーラブルな IP ベース KVM マトリクス用の柔軟な KVM システム

Video

ServSwitch Freedom(英語版)

4台のコンピュータ間の切替は、マウスをモニタからモニタに移動するだけの簡単さです

Video

KVM エクステンダとは?
(英語版)

KVM エクステンダで CPU を保護しセキュアにする方法

Video demonstrating the 4site Flex

ServSwitch 4site Flex
(英語版)

会議のプレビュー、放送、セキュリティの用途に最適

KVM 製品ビデオ一覧
Video about MediaCento IPX

MediaCento IPX

IP を利用した、高速で効率的な HD ビデオ延長

VideoPlex4 Video Wall Controller

ビデオウォールコントローラ
(英語版)

VideoPlex4 ビデオウォールコントローラは驚きのビデオウォールを作成するシンプルな方法です

映像配信機器ビデオ一覧
Video About Environmental Monitoring

Alertwerks™ (英語版)

技術インフラ機器を破損する問題に対処

Video explaining Serial Console Servers

アドバンスト シリアルコンソール サーバ (英語版)

重要な処理を記録するもっとも精緻な方法

Hardened Ethernet Switches

産業用ネットワーク機器(1)
(英語版)

極端な温度と過酷な状態に耐えるスイッチ

Video

産業用ネットワーク機器(2)
(英語版)

イーサネットスイッチは、主要な接続が切断されると瞬時に再接続

Video - Power over Ethernet Explained

PoE (Power over Ethernet) とは

PoE とは何か、他との違いを学び、なぜネットワークの重要な部分となるのかを理解しましょう

産業用ネットワーク機器関連ビデオ一覧
Video

銅線ケーブルの終端処理とテスト方法 (英語版)

銅線ケーブルの終端とテストの方法

Counterfeit Cable

粗悪ケーブル

粗悪ケーブルの見分ける方法

Video

LockPORT - ロック機能付き
パッチケーブル

未許可のアクセスや、ケーブルの抜けなどの事故からネットワークポートを守ります

Video about our MTP connector fiber solutions

MTP コネクタファイバ ソリューション (英語版)

MTP MPO 型コネクタ ラックマウントファイバ ソリューションのデモをご覧ください

ケーブル・ネットワークインフラ関連ビデオ一覧


Share |